2018 SPFNO – Club Team Results

/2018 SPFNO – Club Team Results
2018 SPFNO – Club Team Results 2018-05-07T03:26:50+00:00

2018 SPFNO – Club Team Results

Under Age16/18 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 13.5 58.5 70.5 50.5 252
Dmitri V Dobrynin 4.0
Eric Yuhan Li 4.0
Vyom Vidyarthi 3.0
Sanat Singhal 2.5
Sathvi Singireddy 1.5

Under Age14 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRIGH 17.0 72 81.5 63.5 314.5
Felix Yipeng Liu 4.5
Daniel Cheng 4.5
Evan Zihao Ai 4.5
Yanzhe Feng 3.5
Brandon $m22 Yuan 2.5
2 SHORE 14.0 56.5 66.5 48 247
Anshul Govindu 4.5
Sidarth Raman 3.5
Anish Kasam 3.0
Anshul Pr Kashyap 3.0
Vikram Iyer 2.5
Prabhav Vashist 1.0
3 BAC 11.5 55.5 62.5 44 227
Matt Bhattacharya 4.5
Tejas Mahesh 3.5
Harisha Raghunath 3.5
4 NHC 9.0 36 56.5 30.5 191.5
Priyadarsi Mishra 3.0
Arvind Ignatius 3.0
Ronak Badhe 3.0
5 KLC 5.5 20.5 28.5 13.5 97
Felix John Zhou 2.5
Richard Liu 2.0
Tom Pu Suo 1.0

Under Age12 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 16.5 71 77 60 285
Pranav Sairam 4.5
Abha Dharnidharka 4.5
Rohan Das 4.0
Sricharan Pullela 3.5
Nathan Zhang 2.5
Ashwit Mathur 2.0
2 SHORE 16.0 73 80.5 59.5 294.5
Vincent Yang 4.5
Dharsh Vetrivelan 4.5
Umesh Gopi 3.5
Krish Gangal 3.5
Ruthvi Singireddy 1.0
3 KLC 10.0 50.5 64 30.5 218
Ricky Hu 4.0
Patrick Lou 2.0
Amador Li 2.0
Jeffrey Ling 2.0
4 NHC 7.5 41 50.5 26.5 165
Saatvik Krishnan 4.0
Tyler Ung 2.5
Ritvik Ivaturi 1.0
5 BCC 5.0 24.5 33 18 116.5
Krish Matai 3.0
Aadith Muthukumar 2.0
6 DCC 4.0 22.5 31.5 14.5 97
Allenzhong Fu 2.0
Leo Tang Wang 2.0

Under Age12 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 NHC 11.0 52.5 60.5 41.5 208
Yesun Lee 5.5
Ashley Pang 3.5
Sabrina Kuntjara 2.0
2 BEYON 7.5 35.5 36.5 25.5 129
Elizabeth R Wiley 4.0
Julia M Wiley 3.5

Under Age10 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 18.0 77 86.5 66.5 323
Shawna Shivakumar 5.0
Nitish Nath 4.5
Vaibhav Krishnan 4.5
Kayden Jiang 4.0
Yiyang $m17 Zheng 4.0
Greg Zhou 3.0
2 KLC 12.0 46.5 60 41.5 210.5
Winston Leung 3.5
Darren Zhuang 3.0
Daniel Yan Liao 3.0
Eric Wu 2.5
Derek Wu 2.0
Robert Wang 2.0
Sean Yue 0.0
3 SHORE 8.0 33 37.5 26.5 139.5
Ryan Tiong 4.0
Shubham Patankar 4.0
4 BAC 5.0 29.5 38.5 18 137.5
Kaustub Kodihalli 2.5
Siddhart Belegere 2.5
Pratyush Hule 0.0
5 NHC 5.0 17 25 14 89.5
Tanush Yedal 3.0
Drake Long 2.0

Under Age10 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRIGH 6.0 26.5 31 16.5 103.5
Marina Xiao 3.5
Jessica Wang 2.5

Under Age8 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 17.5 58.5 63 55 244
Rohan Rajaram 5.5
Michael Xiao 4.0
Alexander Braun 4.0
Stephen Zhu 4.0
2 NHC 15.0 70.5 81 54 289.5
Imran Champsi 4.5
Shreyank Krishnan 4.0
E Fisher-Kirshner 4.0
Asa Liu 2.5
Gohan Vinu 0.0
3 LIUCC 11.0 48 58.5 46.5 207.5
Jeffery Wang 4.0
Henry Deng 4.0
Wayne Dong 3.0
4 NACA 8.5 37.5 41.5 30.5 162
Artham Pawar 5.0
Arnam Pawar 3.5
5 KLC 5.0 27 39 15 134.5
Patrick Peiju Liu 3.0
Andrew Wang Yin 1.0
William Fu 1.0

Under Age8 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 6.5 26 32 22 117
Anvi Penagalapati 5.0
Adhya Mahesh 1.5
Shreeya Hule 0.0

Kinder-Grade8 u800

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 13.0 53.5 62 40 174.5
Larry Zhao 3.5
Albert Fan 3.5
Evangeline Y Zhao 3.0
Allen Yang 3.0
Sahil Shivakumar 2.5
William Wei 2.0
2 BAC 12.0 41.5 48 31.5 143
Arjun Mukherjee 4.0
Saharsh Kamma 3.5
Raphael Leung 3.0
Andrew Zihan Li 1.5
Kiana Ceri Ablaza 1.0
3 CVSCC 10.5 26.5 38 27.5 114.5
Matthew Castello 3.0
Andrew P Castello 2.5
Christopher Orme 2.5
Gabriel Jarrin 2.5
Joey Casarez 2.0
Ethan Nguyen Pham 2.0
Logan Michae Wulf 1.0
4 KLC 9.5 30 37 27.5 119
Aaron Bing Li 4.0
Ben Yuanzhi Guo 3.0
Howard Haoyan Liu 2.5
5 EFS 7.0 26.5 35.5 18 103.5
Srimann Satpathy 3.0
Sampat Bandlamudi 2.0
Yashwi Bandlamudi 2.0
6 MSC 6.0 22 26 22 83
Ave Harries-Jones 4.0
Diyor Shakirov 2.0
7 NHC 4.0 19 26 12 68
Vivaan Parhar 2.0
Anish Shankar 2.0
8 DCC 3.0 14 21.5 4 59
Jonathan Tan 2.0
Steven Xu 1.0

Kinder-Grade4 u500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 NHC 13.5 45.5 50.5 40.5 159.5
Andy Wu 4.0
A Ranga Ramanujam 3.5
Ojas Parhar 3.0
Tariq Champsi 3.0
Julianne Yang 2.0
2 BAC 13.0 44 50 40.5 151
Pratyush $25 Hule 4.0
Shreeya Hule 4.0
Neel Krishnan 3.0
Bori Sztaray 2.0
Juliana $m17 Ouye 1.5
Vaibhav Kamepalli 1.5
Iaroslav Semionel 1.0
Sarolta Sztaray 1.0
Evgeni Poddubnaya 0.0
3 LIUCC 8.0 40 52 29 149.5
Ethan Zhao 3.0
Alina Peng 2.0
Irene Shao 2.0
Katherine Zhuge 1.0
4 KLC 6.0 19.5 23 17 76
Kyle Tang 4.0
Aida Amin 2.0
5 DCC 4.0 23 34.5 11.5 94.5
Yale Yu 2.0
Gavin Pu 1.0
Clarence Ye 1.0