2018 SPFNO – Individual Results

/2018 SPFNO – Individual Results
2018 SPFNO – Individual Results2018-05-12T17:24:56+00:00

2018 SPFNO Individual Results

Under Age16/18 Boys

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Ezra Pau Chambers 2255 MECHIN W2 W6 W3 W9 W10 L4 5.0 18.5 21.5 20 77.5 1st Place – Champion
Winner of the Webster Scholarship
2 2-5 Arun Dixit 1882 FOLSOM L1 W12 W7 W4 D5 D3 4.0 20 22 13.5 76.5 2nd Place
3 Dmitri V Dobrynin 1898 SRVHS BAC W14 W10 L1 D6 W9 D2 4.0 18.5 19.5 15 73.5
4 Eric Yuhan Li 2150 BAC W16 D11 D9 L2 W12 W1 4.0 17 19 13.5 66.5
5 Serkan $25 Salik 1936 U— W17 W13 D10 D2 W6 4.0 14 14 12.5 45.5
6 6-8 Shreyas Nayak 1957 THORNJHS W12 L1 W14 D3 W11 L5 3.5 18.5 19.5 13.5 70.5 6th Place
7 Parth Pandhare 879 CENTERV ROYAL B— L15 L2 D13 W14 X10 3.5 10.5 10.5 8.5 33
8 Justin Leung 1366 DUBLHI KLC D15 L9 L16 B— W13 X11 3.5 10.5 10.5 7 29.5
9 9 Vyom Vidyarthi 2163 HARKER BAC H— W8 D4 L1 L3 W12 3.0 12.5 17.5 10.5 62.5
10 10-11 Manas Manu 1978 MONTAV W17 L3 W11 D5 L1 F7 2.5 13 18 11.5 59
11 Sanat Singhal 1918 CUPERHS BAC W13 D4 L10 W16 L6 F8 2.5 10.5 14.5 11.5 49.5
12 12-13 Daniel H Hwang 1737 NUEVA L6 L2 W17 W14 L4 L9 2.0 13 17 7 55.5
13 Gregory Vorobiev 1568 FOOTHH L11 W16 L5 D7 L8 D14 2.0 11 15.5 7 48
14 14-15 Aryan Karnwal 1210 FALLON SHORE L3 B— L6 L12 L7 D13 1.5 10 14 4.5 51
15 Sathvi Singireddy 1902 MITTY BAC D8 W7 1.5 2.5 5 8 15.5
16 16 Nareg Kedjejian 1828 CALABA L4 L13 W8 L11 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 39
17 17 Akshar Aiyer 1786 DOUGVA L10 L5 L12 0.0 5 9.5 0 31

Under Age16/18 Girls

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Rui Yang Yan 2015 ALMOND BRIGH W2 W4 W3 W2 W4 W3 6.0 12 12 21 42 1st Place – Champion
Winner of the Webster Scholarship
2 2 Andrea Ceci Botez 1860 L1 W3 W4 L1 W3 W4 4.0 16 16 12 60 2nd Place – First HS player – winner of the Webster Scholarship
3 3 Enkhj Gomboluudev 1770 ALBAHS W4 L2 L1 W4 L2 L1 2.0 14 20 9 66
4 4 Omya Vidyarthi 1519 HARKER BAC L3 L1 L2 L3 L1 L2 0.0 18 24 0 84

Under Age14 Boys

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Kunal Shrivastav 1707 REDWMS ROYAL D20 W25 W26 H— W8 W7 5.0 17 17 16 63 1st Place – Champion
2 2-6 Felix Yipeng Liu 1761 BOWDIT BRIGH W19 W14 D8 D7 D4 W12 4.5 19.5 23 16.5 82.5 2nd Place
3 Daniel Cheng 2100 SUNMS BRIGH W23 W22 W10 D9 D7 D5 4.5 18.5 21.5 18 84.5
4 Matt Bhattacharya 1664 EGAN BAC D31 W15 D11 W13 D2 W9 4.5 18.5 21 15 78.5
5 Evan Zihao Ai 1951 FALLON BRIGH W38 W30 L7 W12 W9 D3 4.5 18 20 16.5 83.5
6 Anshul Govindu 1628 HORNER SHORE X46 W36 L9 W17 D10 W15 4.5 16 16 15 62.5
7 7-8 Steven Y Hwang 1826 PROOF W37 W17 W5 D2 D3 L1 4.0 22 24 17.5 87.5 7th Place
8 Nikhil Chatterjee 1840 KENNED D21 W20 D2 W30 L1 W16 4.0 19 21.5 14 77.5
9 9-19 Tejas Mahesh 1833 BOWDIT BAC W29 W24 W6 D3 L5 L4 3.5 20.5 23.5 16.5 84 9th Place
10 Aravi Anandakumar 1819 W34 W13 L3 D24 D6 D11 3.5 18.5 21 14 78.5
11 Sidarth Raman 1447 HORNER SHORE W42 D12 D4 D16 D18 D10 3.5 18.5 19.5 13.5 69
12 Supunay Nagpal 1688 FOLSOM W32 D11 W27 L5 W21 L2 3.5 18 20.5 14.5 74
13 Harisha Raghunath 1547 MERRYH BAC W40 L10 W36 L4 W25 D17 3.5 16.5 18 12.5 64.5
14 Aaron Cho 1396 W39 L2 W18 L15 W37 D22 3.5 16.5 18 12.5 62
15 Stephen He 1799 MSJE H— L4 W39 W14 W24 L6 3.5 16.5 16.5 11.5 59.5
16 David Lucas Roshu 1597 L36 W31 W23 D11 W20 L8 3.5 16 18 12.5 63.5
17 Yanzhe Feng 1512 BRIGH W41 L7 W32 L6 W35 D13 3.5 16 17 12.5 64
18 Andy Jiuding Gu 1711 D25 D21 L14 W27 D11 W34 3.5 15.5 18 10.5 63.5
19 Aditya Velamuri 1242 CUPEMS LPCC L2 D42 D35 D41 W40 W30 3.5 11.5 12.5 9 47.5
20 20-29 Tony Zhou 1227 LIUCC D1 L8 W29 W22 L16 D23 3.0 13.5 21.5 10.5 70
21 Sri Kri Velicheti 1296 BOWDIT WCA D8 D18 D22 W31 L12 D26 3.0 13 19.5 11 69
22 Adway Gajana Sane 1572 THORNT W28 L3 D21 L20 W31 D14 3.0 12.5 19.5 10.5 68.5
23 Priyadarsi Mishra 1385 LAWSON NHC L3 W28 L16 W32 D26 D20 3.0 12.5 19.5 9.5 68
24 Anish Kasam 1560 FALLON SHORE W43 L9 W33 D10 L15 D28 3.0 12.5 16.5 12 58.5
25 Arvind Ignatius 1239 NHC D18 L1 W42 D26 L13 W37 3.0 12 18 9.5 61
26 Ronak Badhe 1651 MILLER NHC W33 D27 L1 D25 D23 D21 3.0 11.5 19 11.5 62.5
27 Shivansh Nikhra 1147 SUTTER KCA X45 D26 L12 L18 D29 W38 3.0 11.5 15 9.5 50
28 Yash Mago 1109 SUTTER L22 L23 W43 W38 D30 D24 3.0 10.5 14 8.5 50
29 Anshul Pr Kashyap 1292 FALLON SHORE L9 D35 L20 W39 D27 W36 3.0 9.5 14.5 7.5 57
30 30-34 Vikram Iyer 1566 BASIS SHORE W35 L5 W37 L8 D28 L19 2.5 14.5 19 11 63.5
31 Brandon $m22 Yuan 1187 MILLER BRIGH D4 L16 W34 L21 L22 W40 2.5 13.5 18 8 62
32 Cassius Lai 1207 FALLON L12 W41 L17 L23 D33 W35 2.5 12 15.5 7 55.5
33 Kirill Nikolaev 1143 MENDEN L26 W38 L24 L35 D32 W41 2.5 10.5 13.5 7 48.5
34 Felix John Zhou 1255 SRVCA KLC L10 D40 L31 W42 W41 L18 2.5 9.5 13 7.5 45
35 35-39 Aditya Ram 1043 JORDAN LAURE L30 D29 D19 W33 L17 L32 2.0 14 17.5 7.5 54
36 Samarth Sridhara 1138 HARTMS W16 L6 L13 L37 W42 L29 2.0 13 17 8 58
37 Jetson Kyle Eng 1258 WRMS MINDC L7 W43 L30 W36 L14 L25 2.0 11.5 15.5 8 59.5
38 Richard Liu 1334 HARTMS KLC L5 L33 W40 L28 W39 L27 2.0 11 15.5 6 52
39 Taha Khan 843 IVCMS L14 B— L15 L29 L38 W43 2.0 9 12.5 5 38.5
40 40-42 Keenan Kalra 919 FALLON L13 D34 L38 W43 L19 L31 1.5 11 14.5 5.5 44
41 Abhishek Prabhu 848 LAWSON L17 L32 B— D19 L34 L33 1.5 11 14.5 4.5 43
42 Nathan Manesh 847 FALLON BCC L11 D19 L25 L34 L36 B— 1.5 11 14.5 2.5 47.5
43 43-44 Prabhav Vashist 937 HORNER SHORE L24 L37 L28 L40 B— L39 1.0 8 11 1 39
44 Tom Pu Suo 349 WOOD KLC B— 1.0 0 0 5 0
45 45-46 Hursh Mehta 1662 F27 0.0 0 0 0 0
46 Indrojyoti Dutta 1140 F6 0.0 0 0 0 0

Under Age14 Girls

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Agnes Zhiyi Wang 1657 W2 W3 L4 W5 B— W2 5.0 14 14 16 54 1st Place – Champion
Qualified for the SPGIT
2 2-3 Cassandra Roshu 1322 L1 B— W5 W3 W4 L1 4.0 16 16 13 60 2nd Place
3 Iris Quan 1319 W4 L1 B— L2 W5 W4 4.0 14 14 12 56
4 4 Kavya Sasikumar 1451 WELLSMS L3 W5 W1 B— L2 L3 3.0 11.5 16 11 58
5 5 Sanjan Mediboyina 987 HARTMS B— L4 L2 L1 L3 B— 2.0 9.5 14 5 52

Under Age12 Boys

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1-2 Aghila Nachiappan 1811 MSJE W29 W16 L2 W4 W13 W9 5.0 20.5 23 17 87.5 1st Place – CoChampions
1st Place in the Play-off
2 David Xiao 1603 W38 W41 W1 W8 D9 D5 5.0 19.5 20.5 19.5 75.5 1st Place – CoChampions
12ndPlace in the Play-off
3 3-7 Daniel Kou 1743 W20 W7 L13 W32 W11 D8 4.5 19 21 16.5 78 3rd Place
4 Vincent Yang 1352 WEIBEL SHORE W33 W44 D9 L1 W15 W17 4.5 19 21 16 74.5
5 Pranav Sairam 1876 COUNTRY BAC D22 W27 W28 D13 W12 D2 4.5 18 20.5 16 76
6 Dharsh Vetrivelan 1539 WEIBEL SHORE D35 D31 W23 W19 D8 W14 4.5 15 17 14.5 69.5
7 Abha Dharnidharka 1252 HARTMS BAC W39 L3 H— W31 W32 W13 4.5 14 14 13.5 58
8 8-12 Nicholas Weng 1758 OHLONE BRIGH W34 W18 W15 L2 D6 D3 4.0 21 23 16.5 84 8th Place
9 Rohan Das 1686 CHA-AR BAC W26 W23 D4 W14 D2 L1 4.0 20.5 23 17 85.5
10 Ricky Hu 987 DONLON KLC W11 L15 L32 W22 W20 W21 4.0 16.5 18.5 12 64
11 Mihir Kotbagi 1524 HARKER L10 W43 W41 W26 L3 W19 4.0 15 16 13 56.5
12 Saatvik Krishnan 1574 CHADBO NHC L41 W38 W20 W21 L5 W23 4.0 15 16 13 55
13 13-18 Umesh Gopi 1408 WEIBEL SHORE W37 W19 W3 D5 L1 L7 3.5 21.5 23 16.5 79 13th Place
14 Robert Volkov 1389 D27 W22 W17 L9 W16 L6 3.5 18.5 21 14 74
15 Sricharan Pullela 1594 OLIVEIR BAC W43 W10 L8 D16 L4 W30 3.5 18.5 19.5 13.5 65.5
16 Krish Gangal 1315 WEIBEL SHORE W24 L1 W35 D15 L14 W28 3.5 17.5 19.5 12.5 71.5
17 Alexande Kuzmenko 1587 W36 D28 L14 W25 W18 L4 3.5 17 19 13.5 67
18 Vedanth Dala 1306 BVES BCS W40 L8 D31 W28 L17 W27 3.5 14.5 16.5 12 62.5
19 19-26 Kyle Yifan $25 Zheng 881 DRYCRE CVSCC W21 L13 W34 L6 W26 L11 3.0 13 19.5 12 72
20 Anirudh Gadiyaram 1156 L3 W39 L12 W24 L10 W31 3.0 13 19.5 9 65
21 Kaden Yikai $25 Zheng 1261 L19 W36 W24 L12 W35 L10 3.0 12 18 11 59
22 Neil Khandelwal 1218 COYOTE D5 L14 D27 L10 W33 W37 3.0 12 18 8 62
23 Krish Matai 1060 GREEN BCC X46 L9 L6 W40 W34 L12 3.0 12 16.5 10 57.5
24 Naman Garg 818 KOLB L16 W29 L21 L20 W41 W34 3.0 10.5 15 8 52.5
25 Nishan Chatterjee 1224 L45 W37 D33 L17 D31 W35 3.0 9.5 14.5 9 48
26 Ritam Chakraborty 1152 MILLER STUDY L9 W42 X44 L11 L19 W32 3.0 9.5 13.5 9 54.5
27 27-30 Kevin Sta Arakkal 982 WEIBEL D14 L5 D22 D30 W29 L18 2.5 15 19.5 8.5 63.5
28 Siddharth $m17 Bobba 884 BOWDIT W42 D17 L5 L18 W36 L16 2.5 13 17.5 10.5 62.5
29 Nathan Zhang 1197 BRET BAC L1 L24 D36 W38 L27 W39 2.5 11.5 16.5 6 49
30 Tyler Ung 1197 EASTIN NHC L44 L33 W37 D27 W39 L15 2.5 11 14.5 7.5 46.5
31 31-40 Peter Zhu 894 D32 D6 D18 L7 D25 L20 2.0 16 20.5 8.5 67.5
32 Patrick Lou 1368 BELVES KLC D31 D35 W10 L3 L7 L26 2.0 15 19.5 9.5 68
33 Allenzhong Fu 882 BASIS-FR DCC L4 W30 D25 L34 L22 D36 2.0 12.5 17 7.5 54
34 Aadith Muthukumar 1165 FALLON BCC L8 W40 L19 W33 L23 L24 2.0 12.5 16.5 8 59
35 Ashwit Mathur 1002 JFS BAC D6 D32 L16 W42 L21 L25 2.0 12 16.5 8.5 59.5
36 Devesh Mamidi 1006 WELLER ROYAL L17 L21 D29 W43 L28 D33 2.0 11 14.5 5.5 49.5
37 Amador Li 957 QUAILR KLC L13 L25 L30 B— W40 L22 2.0 10.5 14 4 46
38 Abhiram Voleti 1050 L2 L12 L40 L29 W42 W41 2.0 10 15 3 52.5
39 Leo Tang Wang 540 LIVOAK DCC L7 L20 W43 W41 L30 L29 2.0 10 14.5 7 43
40 Jeffrey Ling 651 GALEMS KLC L18 L34 W38 L23 L37 W42 2.0 8.5 12 5 40
41 41-45 Ritvik Ivaturi 1005 EVERGES NHC W12 L2 L11 L39 L24 L38 1.0 15 20 6 63.5
42 Adavya Sharma 330 KOLB L28 L26 B— L35 L38 L40 1.0 8.5 11 3 36
43 Mannansh Nayyar 1041 KHANLAB L15 L11 L39 L36 B— 1.0 7.5 11.5 1 39
44 Ruthvi Singireddy 1833 SILVER SHORE W30 L4 F26 1.0 2.5 7 6 23.5
45 Serkan Salik 1936 W25 1.0 0 3 6 9
46 46 Ojas Mehta 1668 F23 0.0 0 0 0 0

Under Age12 Girls

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Yesun Lee 1547 WEIBEL NHC W8 W13 W5 W2 D3 W6 5.5 20 22 20 79.5 1st Place – Champion
Qualified for the SPGIT
2 2-4 Prisha Jain 1435 WEIBEL W11 W4 W7 L1 D6 W8 4.5 20.5 23.5 17 80.5 2nd Place
3 Allyson Wong 1704 MSJE W12 L5 W14 W10 D1 W7 4.5 18.5 20.5 15 74.5
4 Nivedha Maniv 1305 MSJE W6 L2 W13 D7 W17 W18 4.5 14 14.5 14.5 60
5 5 Elizabeth R Wiley 1417 HUNTMS BEYON W18 W3 L1 L6 W10 W16 4.0 18 18.5 14 63.5 5th Place
6 6-9 Ashley Pang 1673 CHADBO NHC L4 W16 W12 W5 D2 L1 3.5 21 22.5 13 77 6th Place
7 Elena Kondakova 1431 BAC W16 W17 L2 D4 W9 L3 3.5 18.5 19 14.5 66
8 Julia M Wiley 1200 HUNTMS BEYON L1 D9 W15 W14 W18 L2 3.5 17.5 18 11.5 65.5
9 Sejal Senthil 905 JUDAH L13 D8 W18 W12 L7 W17 3.5 12 12.5 10.5 49
10 10-11 Marilyn Gan 1308 L15 W18 W17 L3 L5 W14 3.0 8.5 13.5 10 52
11 Sophie Wang 943 GALEMS KLC L2 L12 D16 W17 D14 W13 3.0 8 13 7 51
12 12 Rachael Tiong 1268 WEIBEL SHORE L3 W11 L6 L9 W13 D15 2.5 14 18.5 7.5 62.5
13 13-15 Alys Changkachith 1329 W9 L1 L4 W16 L12 L11 2.0 15 20.5 9 63.5
14 Sabrina Kuntjara 1093 WEIBEL NHC H— W15 L3 L8 D11 L10 2.0 11.5 16 8.5 51.5
15 Loge Chandramohan 863 W10 L14 L8 D18 L16 D12 2.0 9.5 13 8 43
16 16 Chau-Ha Nghiem 1079 WEIBEL L7 L6 D11 L13 W15 L5 1.5 14 18 4 65.5
17 17 Ritika Surana 373 WEIBEL B— L7 L10 L11 L4 L9 1.0 13 17.5 5 56.5
18 18 Kabita Nath 949 WEIBEL L5 L10 L9 D15 L8 L4 0.5 16 20.5 1.5 68.5

Under Age10 Boys

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1-2 Jacob Chiang 1528 W22 W14 D3 W4 D2 W9 5.0 21 24 18 86.5 1st Place – CoChampion
2nd Place in Play-off
2 Shawna Shivakumar 1884 LAUREL LIUCC D25 W16 W18 W7 D1 W3 5.0 19.5 22 17 84.5 1st Place – CoChampion
1st Place in Play-off
3 3-5 Nitish Nath 1707 FOREST LIUCC W36 W10 D1 W13 W6 L2 4.5 21 22.5 18 80 3rd Place
4 Nikh Parvathaneni 1671 W31 W15 D13 L1 W17 W8 4.5 18.5 20.5 16 77.5
5 Vaibhav Krishnan 1629 RWS LIUCC W24 W17 D7 L6 W14 W20 4.5 17 20 16 75.5
6 6-12 Kayden Jiang 1164 MSJE LIUCC W38 D8 W12 W5 L3 D7 4.0 21 23.5 16 77.5 6th Place
7 Yiyang $m17 Zheng 1494 LIUCC W27 W19 D5 L2 W13 D6 4.0 19.5 22 15.5 83
8 Pranav Aiyer 1271 COYOTE W29 D6 D9 W18 W10 L4 4.0 19.5 21.5 15.5 79
9 Ayush Bheemaiah 1697 STOCKL D26 W25 D8 W15 W11 L1 4.0 19 21.5 15 77.5
10 Ryan Tiong 1270 WEIBEL SHORE W30 L3 W24 W20 L8 W19 4.0 17.5 19.5 14 71
11 Max Hao 1323 INDIVAL BCC W23 L13 W16 W19 L9 W17 4.0 16 19 14 73
12 Shubham Patankar 1419 FORPAR SHORE D28 W26 L6 D14 W18 W16 4.0 15.5 18 12.5 68.5
13 13-15 Ryan Fu 1195 MONTAIR X40 W11 D4 L3 L7 W25 3.5 19.5 19.5 13 73.5 13th Place
14 Vishva Nanugonda 1210 X39 L1 W23 D12 L5 W27 3.5 19 19 11.5 64.5
15 Winston Leung 1255 GREEN KLC W32 L4 W22 L9 D27 W26 3.5 16.5 18 12 62
16 16-24 Edward Miu 1075 WEIBEL W20 L2 L11 W30 W21 L12 3.0 14 21 11 71.5
17 Greg Zhou 1246 LIUCC W33 L5 W27 W21 L4 L11 3.0 14 20 13 71
18 Siddharth Arutla 1154 MSJE COC W37 W21 L2 L8 L12 W28 3.0 13.5 20 12 66
19 Anish Mathan 1248 W34 L7 W33 L11 W22 L10 3.0 12.5 17.5 12 61.5
20 Ryan Wang 1548 BELVES L16 W29 W31 L10 W25 L5 3.0 11.5 18 11 63
21 Darren Zhuang 1310 QUAILR KLC W35 L18 W28 L17 L16 W30 3.0 10.5 14 11 54
22 Nathan Gan 1047 L1 W37 L15 W32 L19 W29 3.0 10 16.5 9 53
23 Tanush Yedal 907 MATTOS NHC L11 W34 L14 W31 L26 W32 3.0 9 14 9 48.5
24 Daniel Yan Liao 1088 ARMSTR KLC L5 W32 L10 W29 H— H— 3.0 7.5 12 8.5 41
25 25-28 Kaustub Kodihalli 1146 FARIA BAC D2 L9 W26 W28 L20 L13 2.5 15 20 10 74
26 Siddhart Belegere 1123 PONDER BAC D9 L12 L25 W33 W23 L15 2.5 14.5 18.5 8 63.5
27 Jonathan Cheng 1010 JUDAH L7 W30 L17 W34 D15 L14 2.5 12.5 16.5 9 62
28 Eric Wu 938 BELVES KLC D12 W36 L21 L25 W31 L18 2.5 12 16 10 53.5
29 29-34 Surya Sasikumar 855 DUBLINES L8 L20 W37 L24 W33 L22 2.0 12 16 6 49
30 Shaurya Singhal 816 EVERGES L10 L27 W36 L16 W35 L21 2.0 10.5 14.5 6 49
31 Derek Wu 1112 GREEN KLC L4 W35 L20 L23 L28 W34 2.0 10 14.5 6 52
32 Rohan Red Guddeti 812 ARDEN L15 L24 W35 L22 B— L23 2.0 9.5 13 5 40.5
33 Drake Long 657 WEIBEL NHC L17 B— L19 L26 L29 W35 2.0 8 11 5 41
34 Robert Wang 745 QUAILR KLC L19 L23 B— L27 X36 L31 2.0 7.5 10.5 4 36
35 35-36 Akhil Voleti 891 L21 L31 L32 B— L30 L33 1.0 7 10 2 33
36 Phil Zhe Tian 1133 SUNSET BCS L3 L28 L30 X37 F34 1.0 4.5 9 2 34
37 37-40 Jun Ishii unr. L18 L22 L29 F36 0.0 5 8 0 27
38 Sean Yue unr. CREEKS KLC L6 0.0 0 4 0 16
39 Pratyush Hule 422 MSJE BAC F14 0.0 0 0 0 0
40 Kaushal Tekkale 246 GALLARDO KCA F13 0.0 0 0 0 0

Under Age10 Girls

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1-3 Kally Wen 1586 MEYERH LIUCC W13 L8 W5 W4 W2 D3 4.5 20 22.5 15.5 83 1st Place – CoChampions
All three girls are qualifid for the SPGIT
2 Anika Rajaram 1692 HARKER BAC W12 W9 W4 W8 L1 D6 4.5 18 21 18.5 71.5
3 Ramya Elangovan 1561 ROBERT ECHES W6 W14 L8 W9 W10 D1 4.5 17 18.5 16.5 70.5
4 4-5 Crystal Jiuzhou Gu 1432 W17 W16 L2 L1 W8 W10 4.0 16.5 17 14 66 4th Place
5 Madelyn Hsieh 1023 NHC H— W15 L1 H— W9 W14 4.0 10.5 10.5 11.5 40
6 6-7 Marina Xiao 1060 MEYERH BRIGH L3 H— H— W12 W11 D2 3.5 15 15 9 51.5 6th Place
7 Mai-Ha Nghiem 1107 WEIBEL L14 W17 D11 L10 W15 W13 3.5 11.5 13 10 42.5
8 8-12 Adelynne Yang 1173 CARVER BEYON W10 W1 W3 L2 L4 L12 3.0 16 23.5 15 83.5
9 Shruti Nath 1167 WEIBEL W11 L2 W14 L3 L5 W15 3.0 13 19 11 69.5
10 Tanvi Borse 989 MONTEV LACRE L8 W13 W16 W7 L3 L4 3.0 13 18 12 68
11 Enqi Angela Wang 935 GOLDV KLC L9 W12 D7 D13 L6 W16 3.0 12 16 9.5 49.5
12 Mihika Deshpande 1085 WEIBEL SHORE L2 L11 W15 L6 W14 W8 3.0 11 17 7 65.5
13 13 Jessica Wang 1064 MUIR BRIGH L1 L10 W17 D11 W16 L7 2.5 11.5 16 7.5 52
14 14 Sophia Behrendt 805 GOLDV BCC W7 L3 L9 B— L12 L5 2.0 13.5 18 8 56
15 15 Cloe Chai 848 BULLIS H— L5 L12 W16 L7 L9 1.5 10 14 5.5 44.5
16 16 Shriya Surana 248 WEIBEL B— L4 L10 L15 L13 L11 1.0 10 14 5 48.5
17 17 Carrie Song 1009 MEYERH STUDY L4 L7 L13 0.0 6 10 0 31.5

Under Age8 Boys

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Rohan Rajaram 1594 HARKER BAC W7 W15 W13 W6 W5 D4 5.5 20 22.5 20.5 90 1st Place – Champion
2 2-3 Artham Pawar 1081 MSJE NACA W20 W22 L5 W27 W8 W6 5.0 18.5 20.5 17 81.5 2nd Place
3 Sepehr Golsefidy unr. W31 W9 L6 W17 W15 W5 5.0 17.5 19.5 17 76
4 4 Imran Champsi 1170 BASIS-FR NHC W29 W21 L8 W23 W7 D1 4.5 19 21 16.5 78 4th Place
5 5-12 Jeffery Wang 1314 CHA-SP LIUCC W10 W16 W2 W8 L1 L3 4.0 23.5 26.5 18 94.5 5th Place
6 Henry Deng 1200 MISVAL LIUCC W24 W17 W3 L1 W16 L2 4.0 21.5 24 17 87
7 Shreyank Krishnan 802 CHADBO NHC L1 W30 W9 W13 L4 W16 4.0 20.5 22.5 13 81.5
8 Henry Yu 827 MOHR DCC W28 W26 W4 L5 L2 W15 4.0 18 20 16 78.5
9 E Fisher-Kirshner 1002 BASIS-FR NHC W30 L3 L7 W14 W27 W18 4.0 17.5 19.5 12 66.5
10 Michael Xiao 785 MEYERH BAC L5 W25 L15 W28 W26 W17 4.0 14 16 11 63.5
11 Alexander Braun 1109 MISTRAL BAC W19 D23 W14 H— H— D13 4.0 12.5 12.5 14.5 46.5
12 Stephen Zhu 619 BAC L26 L28 X36 W21 W24 W23 4.0 12 12 9 44
13 13-14 Arnam Pawar 1156 MSJE NACA W27 W18 L1 L7 W23 D11 3.5 19 21 13.5 80.5 13th Place
14 Cris Chai 687 BULLIS H— W31 L11 L9 W25 W26 3.5 14.5 14.5 10.5 47
15 15-22 Yahor Hrynko 954 FOSTER X37 L1 W10 W19 L3 L8 3.0 16 21.5 12 74.5
16 Kavin Elangovan 945 ROBERT ECHES W25 L5 W24 W20 L6 L7 3.0 13.5 20 13 72
17 Aavi Bharucha 905 AMADOR W34 L6 W29 L3 W19 L10 3.0 13 19 12 66
18 Adam Tai 894 LAURELW CCC W32 L13 L19 W30 W20 L9 3.0 11.5 17 11 54.5
19 Vahan Sargsyan 636 L11 W35 W18 L15 L17 W31 3.0 10.5 15 10 55.5
20 Patrick Peiju Liu 621 HEARST KLC L2 W33 W31 L16 L18 W27 3.0 10 16 10 58
21 Colin Yi 904 W36 L4 L27 L12 W34 W29 3.0 9.5 15 9 45.5
22 Wayne Dong 836 LOSPER LIUCC W33 L2 W28 H— H— U— 3.0 3 8 11.5 26
23 23-25 Asa Liu 851 SUNSET NHC W35 D11 W26 L4 L13 L12 2.5 13.5 18 12.5 63.5
24 Cabrales-Goldstei 775 L6 W34 L16 D25 L12 W30 2.5 12 16 7.5 55.5
25 Sar Brahmanapally 439 HORIZO WCK L16 L10 W33 D24 L14 W34 2.5 11 15 6.5 49
26 26-32 Aditya Arutla 1046 MSJE COC W12 L8 L23 W29 L10 L14 2.0 15.5 19.5 9 66
27 Andersen Yang 760 CARVER BEYON L13 W32 W21 L2 L9 L20 2.0 15 20 9 64.5
28 Mehdi Khabazian unr. PHILREI ACADE L8 W12 L22 L10 L29 W35 2.0 13.5 17.5 6 55.5
29 Vedant Talwalkar 773 STUDY L4 W36 L17 L26 W28 L21 2.0 12 16.5 7 52.5
30 Siddhart Sridhara 582 FAIRLAND L9 L7 W32 L18 W33 L24 2.0 12 16 6 49.5
31 Kritin Gopalakrishnan 804 JUDAH KCA L3 L14 L20 W35 W32 L19 2.0 11.5 16.5 5 51.5
32 Sarvesh Maniv 283 MSJE L18 L27 L30 B— L31 W33 2.0 7 10 3 34
33 33-35 Sri Ansh Dumpala unr. L22 L20 L25 W34 L30 L32 1.0 10 13.5 3 41
34 Andrew Wang Yin 356 QUAILR KLC L17 L24 W35 L33 L21 L25 1.0 9.5 12.5 4 39
35 William Fu unr. STR-PL KLC L23 L19 L34 L31 B— L28 1.0 7.5 10.5 1 37.5
36 36-37 Gohan Vinu 328 CUMBER NHC L21 L29 F12 0.0 2 5 0 16
37 Matthew Miu 541 WEIBEL F15 0.0 0 0 0 0

Under Age8 Girls

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1-2 Ananya Acharya 486 FOSTER CKFC B— W2 W3 W4 L5 W7 5.0 18 18 18 63.5 1st Place – CoChampion
2nd Place in Play-off
Qualifier for the SPGIT
2 Anvi Penagalapati 646 SINNOT BAC W7 L1 W8 W5 W10 W9 5.0 13.5 14.5 16 56 1st Place – CoChampion
1st Place in Play-off
Qualifier for the SPGIT
3 3-4 Emma Wang 622 KOLB DCC X11 L4 L1 W10 W6 W5 4.0 15.5 15.5 11 61 3rd Place
4 Chloe Lind Fisher 801 QUAILR KLC W9 W3 W5 L1 L7 W10 4.0 15 16 16 59.5
5 5-6 Swagatha Selvam 639 MSJE W8 W6 L4 L2 W1 L3 3.0 15 22 13 78.5
6 Maryam Khabazian unr. CASTELLO ACADE W10 L5 L7 W9 L3 W8 3.0 9 13.5 10 49
7 7 Prisha Agarwal 354 MSJE SHORE L2 L9 W6 D8 W4 L1 2.5 15 20 7.5 73.5
8 8 Anusha Mukhopadhyay 231 WEIBEL L5 W10 L2 D7 D9 L6 2.0 11 16 7.5 56.5
9 9 Adhya Mahesh 476 FOSTER BAC L4 W7 L10 L6 D8 L2 1.5 12.5 17.5 6 61
10 10 Isha Vanungare 514 MSJE L6 L8 W9 L3 L2 L4 1.0 14 19 4 66.5
11 11 Shreeya Hule 254 MSJE BAC F3 0.0 0 0 0 0

Kinder-Grade8 u800  (1-day event)

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Jon Cendejas 789 W51 W14 W29 W3 W9 5.0 13 14 15 50 1st Place
2 2 Angie Liu 614 BELLA W38 W48 W16 D9 W10 4.5 11.5 12.5 14 44.5 2nd Place
3 3-8 Ave Harries-Jones 671 STANSEL MSC W53 W36 W15 L1 W13 4.0 13 14 13 42.5 3rd Place
4 Rushil Yadavalli 581 FALLON D27 W17 W12 D13 W22 4.0 12 14.5 11.5 41.5
5 Arjun Mukherjee 743 BCS BAC L26 W23 W19 W42 W18 4.0 11.5 13.5 10 43
6 Eian Y Drinkwater 675 FALLON W23 D26 D28 W25 W24 4.0 11 13.5 11.5 41
7 Aaron Bing Li 433 DONLON KLC W50 W34 L9 W27 W14 4.0 11 12 12 40.5
8 Ronav Gopan 598 COLLIN L15 W43 W48 W34 W16 4.0 10 11 10 39
9 9-12 Larry Zhao 692 REGNAR LIUCC W41 W19 W7 D2 L1 3.5 16.5 18.5 13 52 9th Place
10 Ronith Suresh 686 FALLON D28 X47 W26 W18 L2 3.5 12.5 12.5 10.5 44
11 Albert Fan 684 BASIS-FR LIUCC D12 W21 L13 W47 W26 3.5 11.5 13.5 9.5 40
12 Saharsh Kamma 540 JFS BAC D11 X57 L4 W48 W29 3.5 11 11 8.5 36
13 13-25 Evangeline Y Zhao 551 GRAYST LIUCC D17 W27 W11 D4 L3 3.0 14.5 17 10.5 47.5 13th Place
14 Raphael Leung 629 BAC W45 L1 W36 W20 L7 3.0 14 16 10 44
15 Vivek Goorla 760 FALLON W8 W35 L3 L22 W42 3.0 13 15 10 48
16 Aarnith Netrawali 743 FALLON W55 W24 L2 W35 L8 3.0 13 13 11 41
17 Srimann Satpathy 697 JUDAH EFS D13 L4 D21 W36 W39 3.0 12 14 7 41
18 Nathan Xu 605 WEIBEL W20 W52 W37 L10 L5 3.0 12 13 12 42.5
19 Aiden J Ma 560 MSJE W40 L9 L5 W38 W37 3.0 11.5 13.5 8 41
20 Jai Satrawada 781 COLLIN L18 W41 W31 L14 W28 3.0 11 13 8 40.5
21 Allen Yang 544 MSJE LIUCC D30 L11 D17 W40 W35 3.0 11 13 7 35
22 Krishank Sardesai 673 WEIBEL L36 W53 W39 W15 L4 3.0 11 12 9 34.5
23 Ann Mary Thomas 511 L6 L5 W56 W50 W34 3.0 11 11 6 32.5
24 Ben Yuanzhi Guo 605 HEARST KLC X58 L16 W54 W37 L6 3.0 10 10 9 34.5
25 Matthew Castello 492 DRYCRE CVSCC L34 W56 W49 L6 W44 3.0 9 9 8 29.5
26 26-33 Sahil Shivakumar 572 LAUREL LIUCC W5 D6 L10 W30 L11 2.5 10.5 17 9 48
27 Howard Haoyan Liu 744 JENSEN KLC D4 L13 W38 L7 W43 2.5 9 15 6.5 44
28 Matthew Miu 541 WEIBEL D10 W30 D6 D29 L20 2.5 8.5 15 9 46.5
29 Abhinav Garg 683 FAIRLAND W39 W42 L1 D28 L12 2.5 7.5 14.5 10 46.5
30 Andrew P Castello 689 DRYCRE CVSCC D21 L28 W32 L26 W47 2.5 7.5 12.5 6.5 35
31 Christopher Orme 601 STANTHO CVSCC L37 W45 L20 W51 D33 2.5 7 11 6.5 30.5
32 Liam Fishman 173 STOCKL L49 D46 L30 W55 W48 2.5 3.5 6 5 19.5
33 Gabriel Jarrin 459 DRYCRE CVSCC U— W55 L35 W49 D31 2.5 3 5.5 6.5 19.5
34 34-45 Vivaan Parhar 673 WEIBEL NHC W25 L7 W51 L8 L23 2.0 11 15 8 40
35 Joey Casarez 608 DRYCRE CVSCC W43 L15 W33 L16 L21 2.0 11 14 8 39.5
36 Aarav Kenchiah 479 FALLON W22 L3 L14 L17 W52 2.0 10 14 6 44
37 Diyor Shakirov 768 GLENWO MSC W31 W49 L18 L24 L19 2.0 9 12 9 40.5
38 Charlene Kwok 228 WEIBEL L2 W44 L27 L19 W50 2.0 8.5 13 5 36.5
39 Sampat Bandlamudi 531 ALBIANI EFS L29 W40 L22 W52 L17 2.0 8.5 11.5 6 35
40 Anish Shankar 726 WEIBEL NHC L19 L39 W41 L21 W51 2.0 8 11 4 28
41 Jonathan Tan 550 MOHR DCC L9 L20 L40 W53 W54 2.0 7 10.5 3 29
42 William Wei 552 PABLO LIUCC W56 L29 W52 L5 L15 2.0 6.5 10.5 8 35
43 Yashwi Bandlamudi 105 SUNRISE EFS L35 L8 W55 W46 L27 2.0 6 10 5 27.5
44 Purok Tahzeeb 604 L48 L38 W53 W54 L25 2.0 5 8 5 22
45 Ethan Nguyen Pham 300 QLCS CVSCC L14 L31 L50 W56 W49 2.0 4.5 7.5 3 24.5
46 46-47 Andrew Zihan Li 554 AUDUB BAC L52 D32 L47 L43 W56 1.5 5 7.5 3 20
47 Aj Wilkinson unr. HALL H— F10 W46 L11 L30 1.5 4 7.5 5 19
48 48-54 Logan Michae Wulf 772 DRYCRE CVSCC W44 L2 L8 L12 L32 1.0 11.5 16 5 42.5
49 Inca Stienhans 611 W32 L37 L25 L33 L45 1.0 9.5 12.5 5 31.5
50 Pranav Shankar 673 ALTAVI L7 L51 W45 L23 L38 1.0 8 12 3 30
51 Tom $25 Suo 349 L1 W50 L34 L31 L40 1.0 7.5 12.5 4 36.5
52 Kiana Ceri Ablaza 724 HAWKINS BAC W46 L18 L42 L39 L36 1.0 7.5 10.5 5 35
53 Steven Xu 322 HARTMS DCC L3 L22 L44 L41 W55 1.0 7 11 1 30
54 Sourya $25 Potti unr. COYOTE U— B— L24 L44 L41 1.0 4 6.5 3 17
55 55-58 Stella Tang 576 L16 L33 L43 L32 L53 0.0 8.5 11.5 0 28.5
56 Pranit N Pandhare 708 GLENMO ROYAL L42 L25 L23 L45 L46 0.0 8.5 11.5 0 28
57 Kyle $25 Zheng 881 U— F12 U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
58 Jorge $m17 Diaz unr. SEASIDE BGCMC F24 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

Kinder-Grade4 u500 (1-day event)

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Place
1 1 Arvin Agrawal 458 FUGMAN W46 W39 W6 W3 W4 5.0 12.5 13.5 15 44 1st Place
2 2-9 Sadhana Arivoli 497 W7 L3 W36 W24 W5 4.0 14 16 11 51.5 2nd Place
3 Pratyush $25 Hule 422 MSJE BAC W33 W2 X40 L1 W14 4.0 14 14 12 42
4 Nityasri Kotla 427 MSJE X54 W25 W16 W15 L1 4.0 13.5 13.5 13 44
5 Shreeya Hule 254 MSJE BAC W17 W13 W29 W12 L2 4.0 13 15 14 50
6 Kyle Tang 389 LYDIKS KLC W50 W18 L1 W31 W12 4.0 13 14 12 47
7 Krish Behl 274 WEIBEL L2 W22 W34 W29 W13 4.0 12.5 14.5 10 43
8 Andy Wu 376 BASIS-FR NHC W32 W31 L12 W19 W18 4.0 11 13 12 44
9 Ajay Govindarajan 483 CHADBO W35 L16 W33 W30 W15 4.0 10 12 11 40
10 10-11 A Ranga Ramanujam 355 MSJE NHC D24 W38 W11 L14 W28 3.5 11 13 10.5 40.5 10th Place
11 Jayden Mattekatt 441 FARIA W42 D20 L10 W41 W24 3.5 10 11.5 10 35.5
12 12-23 Ethan Zhao 438 GRAYST LIUCC W47 W30 W8 L5 L6 3.0 14 15 12 47 12th Place
13 Aaron Feng 431 BRIGH W53 L5 W25 W16 L7 3.0 13.5 13.5 10 41
14 Samuel Brown 493 FAIS BCC W19 W34 L15 W10 L3 3.0 13 15 11 49.5
15 Yaazh Dhamodharan 402 TRIPP W45 W28 W14 L4 L9 3.0 12.5 13.5 12 45
16 Ojas Parhar 376 WEIBEL NHC W43 W9 L4 L13 W35 3.0 12.5 13.5 10 43
17 Hoyin Xiao unr. L5 W35 W23 L18 W30 3.0 12 14 8 44
18 Kevin Xu 460 WEIBEL W44 L6 W43 W17 L8 3.0 12 13 10 40
19 Ashwin Ragh Jegan 262 MSJE L14 W48 W28 L8 W34 3.0 11 12 8 38.5
20 Tariq Champsi 304 BASIS-FR NHC X55 D11 L24 D21 W37 3.0 11 11 8 32
21 Neel Krishnan 323 WHITEOAK BAC L51 W53 D41 D20 W32 3.0 9 9 7.5 24.5
22 Sean $25 Yue unr. U— L7 W47 W33 W31 3.0 9 9 6 24
23 Daniel Fishman 279 STOCKL L28 W47 L17 W46 W29 3.0 8 9 7 28
24 24-27 Akshath Odugu unr. GREEN D10 W37 W20 L2 L11 2.5 9.5 15.5 9.5 44.5
25 Nikita Jain 190 WEIBEL W38 L4 L13 D26 W41 2.5 7.5 12.5 7 36.5
26 Kavya $m17 Mathan 219 L52 L32 W53 D25 W39 2.5 6 9 5 22
27 Stanley Kwok 187 WEIBEL L40 D49 W38 L28 W44 2.5 5 9 6 24.5
28 28-40 Pranav Mehta 498 W23 L15 L19 W27 L10 2.0 11.5 15 7 43.5
29 Alina Peng 428 AUDUB LIUCC W39 W36 L5 L7 L23 2.0 10.5 14.5 9 41
30 Julianne Yang 361 CHICRIS NHC W41 L12 W32 L9 L17 2.0 9.5 13.5 8 42.5
31 Rian Sachar 312 WEIBEL W49 L8 W44 L6 L22 2.0 9.5 13.5 8 36.5
32 Yale Yu unr. FREDERI DCC L8 W26 L30 W36 L21 2.0 9.5 13.5 6 38.5
33 Kaushal $25 Tekkale 246 EFS L3 W45 L9 L22 W43 2.0 9 13 5 36
34 Bori Sztaray 389 BAC W48 L14 L7 W44 L19 2.0 8 12 7 34.5
35 Irene Shao 210 PONDER LIUCC L9 L17 W48 W43 L16 2.0 8 12 5 34.5
36 Ishaan Gupta 207 WEIBEL W37 L29 L2 L32 W50 2.0 7 11 6 33
37 Aida Amin 475 BOLCAN KLC L36 L24 W49 W45 L20 2.0 6.5 9 5 29
38 Supra Dhamodharan 463 TRIPP L25 L10 L27 W53 W45 2.0 6 9.5 3 26.5
39 Shivam Gupta 126 WEIBEL L29 L1 B— W49 L26 2.0 5.5 10.5 4 31.5
40 Gabriel Jarrin 459 CVSCC W27 B— F3 U— U— 2.0 0 2.5 8 6
41 41-42 Juliana $m17 Ouye unr. BAC L30 W46 D21 L11 L25 1.5 8.5 12 5.5 35.5
42 Vaibhav Kamepalli 152 JFS BAC L11 L43 L45 D48 W46 1.5 4 7.5 2 21.5
43 43-52 Iaroslav Semionel unr. SANTAR BAC L16 W42 L18 L35 L33 1.0 8.5 11.5 4 32
44 Lokesh Ravuri 169 PARKMO L18 W50 L31 L34 L27 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 33
45 Katherine Zhuge unr. LIUCC L15 L33 W42 L37 L38 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 27
46 Gavin Pu 159 HEARTST DCC L1 L41 W50 L23 L42 1.0 7 12 3 31.5
47 Sarolta Sztaray 150 BAC L12 L23 L22 L50 W53 1.0 7 10.5 1 27
48 Arunav Ram unr. HAYS LAURE L34 L19 L35 D42 D49 1.0 6.5 9.5 1.5 24.5
49 Clarence Ye unr. ALISAL DCC L31 D27 L37 L39 D48 1.0 6.5 9 2.5 24.5
50 Srihaasini Pullela unr. OLIVEIR L6 L44 L46 W47 L36 1.0 5 9 2 26
51 Sourya Potti unr. COYOTE W21 U— U— U— U— 1.0 0 3 5 7.5
52 Ananya Acharya 486 FOSTER CKFC W26 U— U— U— U— 1.0 0 2.5 5 5
53 53-55 Olivia Leung 136 L13 L21 L26 L38 L47 0.0 8.5 11.5 0 26.5
54 Evgeni Poddubnaya 107 SANTAR BAC F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 Esteban $m17 Resendiz unr. ORDTER BGCMC F20 U— U— U— U— 0.0 0 0 0 0

2-day Extra Games

# Place Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Sanjan Mediboyina 987 HARTMS W16 D11 1.5 2.5 5.5 6.5 0.5
2 2-10 Parth Pandhare 879 CENTERV ROYAL W17 1.0 0 2.5 6 0
3 Cassandra Roshu 1322 U— W18 1.0 0 2.5 5 0
4 Aryan Karnwal 1210 FALLON SHORE U— W19 1.0 0 2.5 5 0
5 Iris Quan 1319 U— U— W21 1.0 0 2.5 4 0
6 Adavya Sharma 330 KOLB U— U— W20 1.0 0 2.5 4 0
7 Kavya Sasikumar 1451 WELLSMS U— U— U— W22 1.0 0 2.5 3 0
8 Amador Li 957 QUAILR KLC U— U— U— W23 1.0 0 2.5 3 0
9 Sarvesh Maniv 283 MSJE U— U— U— W24 1.0 0 2.5 3 0
10 Bori Sztaray 389 U— U— U— U— W25 1.0 0 2.5 2 0
11 11-15 Nathan Manesh 847 FALLON BCC U— U— U— U— U— D1 0.5 0 3.5 0.5 6.5
12 Agnes Zhiyi Wang 1657 U— U— U— U— D13 0.5 0 3 1 1
13 Mannansh Nayyar 1041 KHANLAB U— U— U— U— D12 0.5 0 3 1 1
14 Prabhav Vashist 937 HORNER SHORE U— U— U— U— D15 0.5 0 3 1 1
15 Rohan Red Guddeti 812 ARDEN U— U— U— U— D14 0.5 0 3 1 1
16 16-25 Shriya Surana 248 WEIBEL L1 0.0 0 3.5 0 6.5
17 Ritika Surana 373 WEIBEL L2 0.0 0 3.5 0 6
18 Taha Khan 843 IVCMS U— L3 0.0 0 3.5 0 5
19 Drake Long 657 WEIBEL NHC U— L4 0.0 0 3.5 0 5
20 Abhishek Prabhu 848 LAWSON U— U— L6 0.0 0 3.5 0 4
21 Robert Wang 745 QUAILR KLC U— U— L5 0.0 0 3.5 0 4
22 Justin Leung 1366 DUBLHI KLC U— U— U— L7 0.0 0 3.5 0 3
23 Akhil Voleti 1050 U— U— U— L8 0.0 0 3.5 0 3
24 Sophia Behrendt 805 GOLDV BCC U— U— U— L9 0.0 0 3.5 0 3
25 William Fu unr. STR-PL KLC U— U— U— U— L10 0.0 0 3.5 0 2