2018 SPFNO – School Team Results

/2018 SPFNO – School Team Results
2018 SPFNO – School Team Results 2018-05-07T03:22:44+00:00

2018 SPFNO – School Team Results

Under Age14 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FALLON FALLON 13.0 52 66.5 43 254.5
Evan Zihao Ai 4.5
Anish Kasam 3.0
Anshul Pr Kashyap 3.0
Cassius Lai 2.5
Keenan Kalra 1.5
Nathan Manesh 1.5
2 BOWDIT BOWDIT 11.0 53 66 44 235.5
Felix Yipeng Liu 4.5
Tejas Mahesh 3.5
Sri Kri Velicheti 3.0
3 HORNER HORNER 9.0 42.5 46.5 29.5 170.5
Anshul Govindu 4.5
Sidarth Raman 3.5
Prabhav Vashist 1.0
4 SUTTER SUTTER Middle School 6.0 22 29 18 100
Shivansh Nikhra 3.0
Yash Mago 3.0
5 MILLER Miller Middle 5.5 25 37 19.5 124.5
Ronak Badhe 3.0
Brandon $m22 Yuan 2.5
6 LAWSON LAWSON 4.5 23.5 34 14 111
Priyadarsi Mishra 3.0
Abhishek Prabhu 1.5
7 HARTMS Thomas Hart Middle School 4.0 24 32.5 14 110
Samarth Sridhara 2.0
Richard Liu 2.0

Under Age12 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WEIBEL WEIBEL 16.0 73 80.5 59.5 294.5
Vincent Yang 4.5
Dharsh Vetrivelan 4.5
Umesh Gopi 3.5
Krish Gangal 3.5
Kevin Sta Arakkal 2.5
2 KOLB KOLB 4.0 19 26 11 88.5
Naman Garg 3.0
Adavya Sharma 1.0

Team Roster and Standings. 2018 spfno: Under Age12 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WEIBEL WEIBEL 14.5 66 80 53 274
Yesun Lee 5.5
Prisha Jain 4.5
Rachael Tiong 2.5
Sabrina Kuntjara 2.0
Chau-Ha Nghiem 1.5
Ritika Surana 1.0
Kabita Nath 0.5
2 MSJE MSJE 9.0 32.5 35 29.5 134.5
Allyson Wong 4.5
Nivedha Maniv 4.5
3 HUNTMS Huntington Middle School 7.5 35.5 36.5 25.5 129
Elizabeth R Wiley 4.0
Julia M Wiley 3.5

Under Age10 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WEIBEL WEIBEL 9.0 39.5 51.5 30 183.5
Ryan Tiong 4.0
Edward Miu 3.0
Drake Long 2.0
2 MSJE MSJE 7.0 34.5 43.5 28 143.5
Kayden Jiang 4.0
Siddharth Arutla 3.0
Pratyush Hule 0.0
3 GREEN GREEN 5.5 26.5 32.5 18 114
Winston Leung 3.5
Derek Wu 2.0
4 BELVES Bella Vista Elementary School 5.5 23.5 34 21 116.5
Ryan Wang 3.0
Eric Wu 2.5
5 QUAILR Quail Run Elementary 5.0 18 24.5 15 90
Darren Zhuang 3.0
Robert Wang 2.0

Under Age10 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WEIBEL WEIBEL 10.5 45.5 63 33 226
Mai-Ha Nghiem 3.5
Shruti Nath 3.0
Mihika Deshpande 3.0
Shriya Surana 1.0
2 MEYERH MEYERH 8.0 41 47.5 24.5 166
Kally Wen 4.5
Marina Xiao 3.5
Carrie Song 0.0
3 GOLDV Golden View Elementary 5.0 25.5 34 17.5 105.5
Enqi Angela Wang 3.0
Sophia Behrendt 2.0

Under Age8 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MSJE MSJE 12.5 60 71 42.5 262
Artham Pawar 5.0
Arnam Pawar 3.5
Aditya Arutla 2.0
Sarvesh Maniv 2.0
2 BASIS-FR Basis Fremont Independent 8.5 36.5 40.5 28.5 144.5
Imran Champsi 4.5
E Fisher-Kirshner 4.0

Under Age8 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MSJE MSJE 6.5 44 61 24.5 218.5
Swagatha Selvam 3.0
Prisha Agarwal 2.5
Isha Vanungare 1.0
Shreeya Hule 0.0
2 FOSTER FOSTER 6.5 30.5 35.5 24 124.5
Ananya Acharya 5.0
Adhya Mahesh 1.5

Kinder-Grade8 u800

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FALLON FALLON 14.5 48.5 55.5 43.5 174.5
Rushil Yadavalli 4.0
Eian Y Drinkwater 4.0
Ronith Suresh 3.5
Vivek Goorla 3.0
Aarnith Netrawali 3.0
Aarav Kenchiah 2.0
2 WEIBEL WEIBEL 10.5 42.5 55 38 163.5
Nathan Xu 3.0
Krishank Sardesai 3.0
Matthew Miu 2.5
Vivaan Parhar 2.0
Charlene Kwok 2.0
Anish Shankar 2.0
3 DRYCRE Dry Creek School 10.0 30.5 41 29 123.5
Matthew Castello 3.0
Andrew P Castello 2.5
Gabriel Jarrin 2.5
Joey Casarez 2.0
Logan Michae Wulf 1.0
4 COLLIN COLLIN 7.0 21 24 18 79.5
Ronav Gopan 4.0
Jai Satrawada 3.0
5 MSJE MSJE 6.0 22.5 26.5 15 76
Aiden J Ma 3.0
Allen Yang 3.0

Kinder-Grade4 u500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MSJE MSJE 15.5 51.5 55.5 49.5 176.5
Pratyush $25 Hule 4.0
Nityasri Kotla 4.0
Shreeya Hule 4.0
A Ranga Ramanujam 3.5
Ashwin Ragh Jegan 3.0
2 WEIBEL WEIBEL 12.5 44.5 53.5 37 162.5
Krish Behl 4.0
Ojas Parhar 3.0
Kevin Xu 3.0
Nikita Jain 2.5
Stanley Kwok 2.5
Rian Sachar 2.0
Ishaan Gupta 2.0
Shivam Gupta 2.0
3 BASIS-FR Basis Fremont Independent 7.0 22 24 20 76
Andy Wu 4.0
Tariq Champsi 3.0
4 TRIPP Tripp Elementary School 5.0 18.5 23 15 71.5
Yaazh Dhamodharan 3.0
Supra Dhamodharan 2.0
5 SANTAR Santa Rita Elementary School 1.0 8.5 11.5 4 32
Iaroslav Semionel 1.0
Evgeni Poddubnaya 0.0