2019 SPFNO – Club Team results

Under Age16/18 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 8.0 41.5 47.5 33 173
Vyom Vidyarthi 4.5
Addison Lee 3.5
2 BRIGH 7.0 30.5 31 23.5 120.5
Yanzhe Feng 3.5
Felix Yipeng Liu 3.5

Under Age16/18 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 11.5 42 57.5 44.5 197.5
Omya Vidyarthi 5.5
Anika Rajaram 3.0
Reka Sztaray 3.0
2 UCC 4.0 26 37 11 114
Mieke Rempe 2.0
Janne Rempe 2.0

Under Age14 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BAC 13.5 63.5 76.5 53 278.5
Priyadarsi Mishra 4.0
Matt Bhattacharya 4.0
Achintya Rai 3.0
Dylan Umino 2.5
Alexander Yee 2.0
2 LIUCC 13.0 55.5 72 47.5 257
Winston Xu 6.0
Zack Zhou 3.0
Aditya Sujay 2.5
Wesley He 1.5
3 SHORE 8.0 35 36.5 29 124.5
Sidarth $m22 Raman 4.0
Umesh Gopi 4.0

Under Age14 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SHORE 6.0 30.5 35 21.5 123
Isha $m22 Varada 3.5
Kabita Nath 2.5

Under Age12 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 14.0 64.5 75 51.5 272
Calvin Koo 4.5
Vaibhav Krishnan 4.0
Greg Zhou 3.5
Wentao Wu 2.0
Yu-Ming Liu 1.0
2 BAC 14.0 62 71 49.5 261
Sricharan Pullela 4.5
Daniel Kou 4.0
Siddhart Belegere 3.5
Eli Mahabir 2.0
Ashwit Mathur 0.0
3 SHORE 12.0 54.5 61 42.5 220.5
Shubham Patankar 5.0
Sattvik R Raju 3.5
Devesh Mamidi 3.5
4 KLC 11.5 56 73.5 45.5 259.5
Ricky Hu 3.5
James Lin 3.0
Derek Wu 2.5
Darren Zhuang 2.5
Terry Deng 2.0
5 BRIGH 10.0 47 56 36 210
Vincent Qin 4.0
Jaden Fang 3.5
Peter Zhu 2.5
6 SACCC 9.0 41 46.5 35.5 168
Kapil Karunakaran 5.0
Javier Silva III 4.0
7 UCC 9.0 41 46.5 35 176.5
Jonas Jakob Rempe 4.5
Nikh Parvathaneni 4.5
8 NHC 7.0 31 39.5 26 143
Ritvik Rustagi 4.0
Tyler Ung 3.0

Under Age12 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BRIGH 6.5 30 37 24 133
Jessica Wang 3.5
Ella Guo 3.0

Under Age10 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 14.5 69.5 75.5 49.5 256.5
Pranav Sathish 4.0
Jaden Cheung 3.5
Nathan Yan 3.5
Allen Yang 3.5
Ryan Chen 3.0
Larry Zhao 3.0
Henry Yu 2.5
Dylan Tang 2.5
Wayne Dong 2.0
Max Li 2.0
2 BRIGH 12.0 42.5 52 38 189.5
Benjamin Zh Zhang 5.0
Andy Yueduo Xu 4.0
Brian Yu 3.0
3 BAC 11.0 43.5 49 33.5 180
Nitish Nath 5.5
Neil $m17 Kulkarni 3.5
Raphael Leung 2.0
4 NHC 10.5 48.5 64 39 230
Imran Champsi 4.0
Asa Liu 2.5
Joshua Huang 2.5
Andrew Guo 1.5
5 SACCC 6.5 31.5 38 23 133
Vishva Nanugonda 4.5
Kr Gopalakrishnan 2.0
6 ACA 5.5 32.5 40.5 23.5 139
Shravan Sriram 3.5
Henry Shirley 2.0
7 SHORE 5.5 28.5 35 20.5 120
Karthi Pasupuleti 3.5
Ashwin Jegan 2.0

Under Age10 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SHORE 9.0 43.5 52.5 30.5 178.5
Sadhana Arivoli 4.0
Anus Mukhopadhyay 3.0
Prisha Agarwal 2.0
2 BEYON 8.0 33 34 30 123
Elena Zhang 4.0
Tori Porat 4.0

Under Age8 Boys

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 15.5 69.5 82 57 304.5
Colin Yi 4.5
Advik Garg 4.0
Luke Hong 4.0
Jayden Wu 3.0
Suhas Indukuri 2.0
Randy Hui 0.0
2 KLC 15.0 64 74.5 54 258.5
Patrick Peiju Liu 4.5
Aiden Q Liu 4.0
Hang Ruan 3.5
Elijah Lou 3.0
Ethan Sun 3.0
Aaron Feng 2.5
Aaditya Rajesh 2.0
Gavin Pu 2.0
Ethan Chen 2.0
Colin Wang 1.0
Ethan Hu 1.0
3 BAC 14.0 55.5 70.5 52 253
Rohan Rajaram 5.5
Alexander Braun 3.5
Stephen Zhu 3.0
Sahil Shivakumar 2.0
Emir Kanlikilicer 1.0
Bob Zhang 1.0
4 BRIGH 6.5 28 34 23.5 118.5
Michael Xiao 4.0
Ethan Guo 2.5
5 BCS 5.0 24.5 34.5 19 113
Sivavi Srinivasan 3.0
Natan Gimelfarb 2.0

Under Age8 Girls

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 15.0 67 78.5 54 289
Katherine Zhuge 5.0
Irene Shao 4.0
Serena Yuan 4.0
Isha Vanungare 2.0
2 BAC 13.5 56.5 75 48 262
Anvi Penagalapati 6.0
Srihaasin Pullela 3.0
Anagha Dhurjati 3.0
Olivia Leung 1.5
3 KLC 13.0 42.5 57.5 36 206
Chloe Lind Fisher 4.0
Elaine Yu 3.0
Victoria Dai 3.0
Sophia Lexuan Wen 3.0
4 LACC 3.0 20 29 11 98
Dada Cabrales-Goldstein 2.0
Michaela Cabrales-Goldstein 1.0

2-day Extra Games

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 1.5 0 5.5 7 3
Yu-Ming Liu 1.0
Jayden Wu 0.5
2 BAC 1.0 0 9.5 5 3
Srihaasin Pullela 1.0
Emir Kanlikilicer 0.0
Bob Zhang 0.0
3 LACC 1.0 0 6 2 6
Dada Cabrales-Goldstein 1.0
Michaela Cabrales-Goldstein 0.0
4 KLC 0.0 0 7 0 7
Victoria Dai 0.0
Sophia Lexuan Wen 0.0

Kinder-Grade12 u800

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIUCC 14.5 46 51.5 40 163.5
Kurtis Yan 5.0
Jerry Li 3.5
Eason Li 3.0
Oliver Shen 3.0
Rachel Li 2.5
2 ROYAL 13.5 42 49.5 39.5 157
Calvin W Jann 4.0
Shreeya $m17 Hule 4.0
Pratyush $m17 Hule 3.0
Akshay Rajendran 2.5
Sonia Shah 1.0
Kris Ramakrishnan 0.0
3 KLC 13.0 40.5 43.5 30.5 138.5
Peter Hanzhon Cui 4.0
Ian Liao 3.0
Corey Leung 3.0
Fred Zhang 3.0
Sean Yue 3.0
Kyle Tang 2.5
Aarush Kommaraju 2.0
Kyle C Ku 2.0
Aaron Bing $m17 Li 2.0
Alex Wen 1.0
Jasper Shi 1.0
Jake Weng 1.0
Angela Li 0.0
4 MSC 12.0 44 56 39 163.5
Ave Harries-Jones 5.0
Ben Dahmen-Hwang 3.0
Zee Chin 2.0
Will Rosenbaum 2.0
5 BAC 10.0 37 49.5 28 145
Jerry Chang 4.0
Dominic Matar 2.0
Joshua Wang 2.0
Daniel Wang 2.0
Krish Vazirani 2.0
Tamim Dawoud 2.0
Aiden Ng 2.0
Neel $m17 Chellapilla 1.0
Brandon Lu 1.0
6 CCC 6.0 20 25.5 17 76
Ilai Gross 4.0
Lina Vernik 2.0
7 SACCC 5.5 17 23.5 19 73
Tejaswi Viswanath 3.5
Purok Tahzeeb 2.0
8 EFS 5.0 17 21.5 13 65
Siv Vivekanandhan 4.0
Aarya A Gorjalar 1.0

Kinder-Grade6 u500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 KLC 16.0 50.5 59 48 192.5
Jingxuan Nie 4.0
William Fu 4.0
Gloria Beiche $m17 She 4.0
Chloe J Wong 4.0
Leon You 3.0
Kate Xinyan Mo 3.0
Zander Tu 3.0
Eli Lee 3.0
Royan $m17 Qian 3.0
Amber Zhengh $m17 Chen 3.0
Yuze Yue 2.0
Vishnu Prashanth 2.0
Andrew Yi Zhang 2.0
Matthew Lin 2.0
Sophia Sun 2.0
Ruyi Hu 1.5
Yoli Vautherin 1.5
Chenyu Liu 1.0
Hou Shawn 0.0
2 LIUCC 14.5 41 50 42.5 161
Sheldon Xu 5.0
Zhichen Huang 4.0
Eric Yifan Shu 3.5
Jenny Qi 2.0
Jerry Lu 2.0
Will Li 1.0
Marissa Li 1.0
3 BAC 14.0 45 49 40.5 160
Sujay Dorai 4.0
Kuttuva Krishna R 3.5
Bori Sztaray 3.5
Adithya Chitta 3.0
Aaryan Shah 3.0
Dyuti Prachanda 3.0
Punit Nagpure 3.0
Esha Swamy 3.0
Joanna Thomas 3.0
Karthe Yarlagadda 3.0
Arielle Hoffer 2.5
Anderson $m17 Lu 2.0
Samuel Tittle 2.0
Tj Louie 2.0
And Saraci-Alonso 2.0
Kaishin Chao 2.0
Sarolta Sztaray 2.0
Olivia Foroughi 2.0
Annehuei Chao 1.5
Sarah $m17 Motiwala 1.0
Jeremy Bellot 1.0
Sophia Ardelean 0.5
Daphne Foroughi 0.5
4 ROYAL 13.5 43.5 50.5 39 162.5
A Ranga Ramanujam 4.0
Dhritee Desai 3.5
Shaurya Gupta 3.0
Neil Verma 3.0
5 CVSCC 11.5 38.5 46.5 28.5 141
Hubert Hsu 4.0
Ethan Nguyen Pham 4.0
Tayson Hsu 2.0
Andrew Warren 1.5
6 NHC 9.5 38 42.5 25.5 131.5
Tara Prem 3.5