All Sections Club Standings

/All Sections Club Standings
All Sections Club Standings 2016-10-28T05:22:58+00:00

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U16-18 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 BAC 11.0
Teemu Virtanen 4.0
Vinesh Ravuri 3.5
Ivan Ke 3.5
2 NORCA 6.5
Pranav Nagarajan 4.0
Alexander Feghhi 2.5

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U14 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 BAC 14.0
Jason Fan 3.5
Michael Tang 3.5
Sanat Singhal 3.5
Manas Manu 3.5
2 LPCC 13.0
Milind Maiti 5.5
Arul Viswanathan 3.0
Tal Gaffan 2.5
Arya Man Deshmukh 2.0
3 BCS 12.0
Christopher W Yoo 4.5
Shriram Rajasekar 3.5
Chinmay Varshneya 2.0
Tergelsar Enkh 2.0
4 SHORE 8.0
Rahul Ravishankar 3.0
Rithwik Narendra 2.5
Anish Kasam 2.5
5 TCAMA 7.5
Daniel Mendelevitch 3.5
Saharsh Goenka 3.0
Prantik Bharadwaj 1.0
Alfred Ojogwu 0.0
Omar Silva 0.0
Armando Silva 0.0
6 NORCA 4.0
Ronit Pattanayak 4.0
Anirudh Seela 0.0
7 LIU 4.0
Andy Xiong 4.0
Hanrui Zhang 0.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U14 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 SHORE 11.0
Aria Lakhmani 4.5
Enya Mistry 3.5
Shivangi Gupta 3.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U12 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 17.0
Rishith Susarla 5.0
Atul Thirumalai 4.0
Abhin Raghavendra 4.0
Sandeep Salwan 4.0
Leo Jiang 4.0
Edwin Sony Thomas 3.5
Jeffrey L Liu 3.0
Pranav Tallapaka 1.0
2 SHORE 12.5
Eshaan Mistry 4.0
Aaron Lee 3.5
Louis Law 2.5
Aayush Nirat Shah 2.5
Nisha Upadhyayula 2.0
Eshan Prakash 2.0
Anshul Govindu 1.5
3 LPCC 12.5
Shreyas Nayak 4.0
Sidhar Surapaneni 3.5
Shaashw Sivakumar 3.0
Hari Ra Ambethkar 2.0
Archish Risha Ray 2.0
4 LIU 7.0
Aaron Hu 4.0
Stephen He 3.0
5 HCA 3.0
Vasanth Narayanan 2.0
Ethan Zhang 1.0
6 BCS 2.0
Faraaz Javed Shah 2.0
Cal McCarty-Snead 0.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U12 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 13.5
Annapoo Meiyappan 4.5
Kavya Sasikumar 4.0
Shree Jay 3.0
Elizabe Shchehlik 2.0
Laisha Silva 1.0
2 BAC 11.0
Shree Ayinala 5.5
Reka Sztaray 3.0
Vedmanv Ketireddy 2.5
3 LME 8.0
Aparna Yellamraju 4.0
Ambica Yellamraju 4.0
4 WEIBE 6.5
Sophia Zhu 4.0
Tanvi Deshpande 2.5
5 SHORE 5.5
Irene Xu 3.0
Amy Chan 2.5

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U10 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 NORCA 16.0
Prarthan Ghosh 5.0
Samik Pattanayak 4.0
Pranav Sairam 3.5
Ahyan Zaman 3.5
Ryan Dong 3.0
Rohan Das 3.0
Pran Bellannagari 3.0
Rajat Rawat 2.0
Vishruth Dinesh 1.0
2 LPCC 11.5
Krishna Nathan 4.5
Ishan Khire 4.0
Saahil Kajarekar 3.0
3 TCAMA 11.0
Arna Lingannagari 3.0
Vaibhav Wudaru 3.0
Dhrishy Karangula 3.0
Monish Jonnadula 2.0
Nishant Sudhakar 1.0
Reed Delancey 0.5
Caleb Lawr Garvey 0.0
4 KTMAT 9.0
Ruthvi Singireddy 5.0
Aghila Nachiappan 4.0
5 STUDY 6.0
Vyom Vidyarthi 4.0
Alexan Bleszynski 2.0
Sathvik Prasanna 0.0
Ruhan Arora 0.0
6 BCS 5.5
Micah Si Stearman 3.5
Jonatha Baterdene 2.0
7 SCS 5.0
Gabriel Kan 3.0
Roan Kher 2.0
8 HCA 2.5
Jonathan Taylor 2.0
Ishan Ranjan 0.5

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U10 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 SHORE 16.0
Chau-ha Nghiem 4.0
Yesun Lee 4.0
Elena Xu 4.0
Erin Law 4.0
2 TCAMA 14.5
Allyson Wong 4.0
Katherine Re Pask 4.0
Nivedha Maniv 3.5
Emma Milner 3.0
Saanvi Bhargava 3.0
Jolene P Liu 2.0
3 NORCA 12.5
Ashley Pang 4.0
Prisha Jain 3.5
Netr Thirumuruhan 3.0
Kavya Shree Peela 2.0
4 SCS 3.0
Amulya Dussa 2.0
Lalitha Kalle 1.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U8 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 DAMIR 9.5
Varun Gadi 5.5
Amit Mydukur 4.0
2 TCAMA 9.0
Jason Li-Shen Liu 3.5
Thomas Zhang 2.5
Surya Sasikumar 2.0
Agnut Asfir 1.0
Logan Delancey 0.0
Maddox Ramos 0.0
3 BCS 8.5
Ryan Tang Bi 4.0
Sheraaz Shah 2.5
Aidan Patty 2.0
4 HCA 7.0
Marcus Vasquez 4.0
Aidan Okyar 3.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: U8 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 6.5
Kavya Meiyappan 4.0
Nityasri Kotla 2.5
2 WEIBE 6.5
Mai-Ha Nghiem 3.5
Mihika Deshpande 3.0
3 BCS 5.0
Liliana Pyle 3.0
Tselme Orgilmunkh 2.0
4 HCA 4.5
Sara Sachin Gupta 3.5
Jaylyn Chong 1.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: 3-6 800

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 8.0
Jackson Oglesbee 3.0
Abhishek Prabhu 2.0
Dylan Bonifacio 2.0
Wyatt Cordoza 1.0
Lucas Dima Garcia 1.0
Nathaniel Bouldon 1.0
David Abrams 1.0
2 NORCA 4.5
Evan Yang 2.5
Asa Liu 2.0
3 RHAPS 4.0
Maya Grac Kaufman 4.0
Frank Huang 0.0
4 BCS 3.0
Sebastian Heredia-Zulaica 3.0
Fia McCarty Snead 0.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SPFNO 2016: K-2 500

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 11.5
Madhav Mavila 3.5
Artham Pawar 3.0
Toby E Wong 2.5
Rosaleia Torres 2.5
Arnam Pawar 2.5
S Calegari-Buster 2.0
Hansika Jonnadula 2.0
Prakrit Bharadwaj 1.5
Bilavl Dhillon 1.0
2 STUDY 8.5
Omya Vidyarthi 5.0
Rohan Rajaram 3.5
3 SHORE 4.0
Louis Love Le 2.0
Lucas Law 2.0
4 BCS 0.0
Aidan Patty 0.0
Tal McCarty Snead 0.0

 

Roster and Standings (club). SUSAN POLGAR FOUNDATION NATIONAL OPEN 2015: K-12 Unrated

  Code Name Score
1 TCAMA 6.0
Daniel Abkairov 3.0
Daksha Mudumbai 3.0